FEATURED LISTINGS
- 1/16 16Active
$ 350,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt - 1/29 29Open Sun 2PM-4PM
$ 215,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,376 SqFt - 1/4 4New
$ 28,500
0.64 Acres - 1/11 11New
$ 129,900
1 Bed1 Bath676 SqFt - 1/35 35New
$ 189,900
4 Beds3.5 Baths1,984 SqFt - 1/26 26New
$ 325,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,995 SqFt - 1/16 16New
$ 370,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,950 SqFt - 1/50 50New
$ 420,000
5 Beds3 Baths4,044 SqFt - 1/46 46New
$ 575,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,112 SqFt

Our mission is to provide an outstanding level of service, excellence, and expertise in the real estate market to our clients. To always bear in mind that behind every transaction, there is a person or family involved. Our goal is to take the best care of them and to always act in their best interest. Our ethical duty to them is of utmost importance. We develop lifelong relationships with our clients because of the exceptional services we provide them.

RECENTLY SOLD
- 1/30 30
$ 124,900 16.7%
$ 149,900
4 Beds2 Baths2,172 SqFt - 1/12 12
$ 52,500 24.9%
$ 69,900
4.05 Acres - 1/44 44
$ 120,000 13.7%
$ 139,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt - 1/25 25
$ 222,500 1.1%
$ 224,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt - 1/34 34
$ 430,000 2.3%
$ 440,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,474 SqFt - 1/39 39
$ 270,000 8.4%
$ 294,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,950 SqFt
REVIEWS
- Heather may "be new to real estate" but i never felt it. She has been an amazing, knowledgeable, helpful, and always available when I needed her. She was always patient with all of my questions. If you are looking to buy or sell give Heather Davis a call.
AmyWelch386 - Jenica was very helpful and always got answers for our questions. Would definitely use again! We looked at several places and she was always so nice. Our closing was very smooth.
karen irons1959 - Jenica kept us well informed and found the perfect house for us to flip! We had to have lots of title searches on the property and she communicated with the title company and kept them on it. She is Awesome!!
Hayley821
We value your feedback.
Please take a moment to complete our survey by clicking here.
OUR BLOGS
Our Team