SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
100 Clark Ln., Kingsland, AR 71665
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,235 SqFt
$ 331,000 $ 335,000 1.2%
Listed by Jenica Clement Properties
612 North Briarwood Drive, Sheridan, AR 72150
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,458 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 258,000 0.8%
Listed by Jenica Clement Properties
1907 Amy Lane, White Hall, AR 71602
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,078 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 250,000
Listed by Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.
1005 Kari Dr, Sheridan, AR 72150-9
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,545 SqFt
$ 215,000 $ 215,000
Listed by McDaniel Realty Inc.
12 Valley Court, Sheridan, AR 72150
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,732 SqFt
$ 204,900 $ 204,900
Listed by Jenica Clement Properties
Kingsland, AR 71652
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,152 SqFt
$ 175,000 $ 180,000 2.8%
Listed by Jenica Clement Properties
1890 Dunkeffie Road, Rison, AR 71665
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,292 SqFt
$ 162,000 $ 150,000 8.0%
Listed by Jenica Clement Properties
2020 Center Street, Rison, AR 71665
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,695 SqFt
$ 150,000 $ 145,000 3.4%
Listed by NextHome BHB Property Advisors
1309 Pecan Street, Arkadelphia, AR 71923
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,176 SqFt
$ 100,000 $ 100,000
Listed by Crye*Leike Pro Elite Realty
9435 mckevin rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71603
Mobile Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,128 SqFt
$ 100,000 $ 95,000 5.3%
Listed by Jenica Clement Properties
See Less