Jenica Clement Properties
  • Home
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Recent Listings
    3. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
1,452 Sold Properties

1,452 Sold Properties

MLS

1.48 land locked, Sheridan, AR 72150

Listed by TMK Properties

$13,000

$15,000

13.3%
--
--
1.4 Acres
Sold

35 Grant County Road 737, Sheridan, AR 72150

Listed by TMK Properties

$330,000

$330,000

3
2
1,886 SqFt
Sold

701 N Red, Sheridan, AR 72150

Listed by Action Realty

$202,500

$215,000

5.8%
3
2
1,550 SqFt
Sold

255 Grant 7488, Sheridan, AR 72150

Listed by Lisa Attwood Realty

$386,500

$375,000

3.1%
3
2
1,890 SqFt
Sold

145 Grant 822, Sheridan, AR 72150

Listed by Clark & Co. Realty

$350,000

$350,000

3
3
1,997 SqFt
Sold

915 Stevens, Sheridan, AR 72150

Listed by Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

$165,000

$165,000

3
1.5
1,426 SqFt
Sold

9 Circle Drive, Prattsville, AR 72129

Listed by TMK Properties

$240,000

$240,000

5
2
2,489 SqFt
Sold

499 Grant 10, Sheridan, AR 72150

Listed by Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Sheridan

$62,500

$47,500

31.6%
--
--
4.59 Acres
Sold

934 GRANT 45, Prattsville, AR 72129

Listed by Baxley-Penfield-Moudy Realtors

$124,900

$149,900

16.7%
4
2
2,172 SqFt
Sold

4 MAYCE LANE, Sheridan, AR 72150

Listed by Blue Ink Real Estate

$307,000

$315,000

2.5%
3
2
1,907 SqFt
Sold

183 Grant 49, Sheridan, AR 72150

Listed by TMK Properties

$52,500

$69,900

24.9%
--
--
4.05 Acres
Sold

205 N Elm Street, Prattsville, AR 72129

Listed by CBRPM Bryant

$120,000

$139,000

13.7%
2
1
1,200 SqFt
Sold

1001 N Red, Sheridan, AR 72150

Listed by Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Hot Springs

$222,500

$224,900

1.1%
3
2
1,350 SqFt
Sold

8748 Highway 270 East, Sheridan, AR 72150

Listed by Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Sheridan

$430,000

$440,000

2.3%
4
2
2,474 SqFt
Sold

38 Valley Court, Sheridan, AR 72150

Listed by Lisa Attwood Realty

$270,000

$294,900

8.4%
3
2
1,950 SqFt
Sold

25 Grant 84 Road, Sheridan, AR 72150

Listed by TMK Properties

$399,900

$399,900

4
2
2,170 SqFt
Sold

0 Hwy 270 West, Sheridan, AR 72150

Listed by TMK Properties

$650,000

$650,000

--
--
6.5 Acres
Sold

703 N Briarwood, Sheridan, AR 72150

Listed by Jenica Clement Properties

$246,500

$250,000

1.4%
3
2
2,017 SqFt
Sold

702 W Gum Street, Sheridan, AR 72150

Listed by Truman Ball Real Estate

$324,900

$324,900

4
2
1,970 SqFt
Sold

3114 167 South, Sheridan, AR 72150

Listed by Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Sheridan

$170,000

$170,000

4
1.5
1,303 SqFt
Sold

1627 Grant 13, Sheridan, AR 72150

Listed by Jenica Clement Properties

$427,500

$424,900

0.6%
4
3
3,096 SqFt
Sold

00 Grant 74, Sheridan, AR 72150

Listed by LPT Realty Saline

$80,000

$80,000

--
--
20 Acres
Sold

2700 Grant County Rd 36, Prattsville, AR 72129

Listed by ListWithFreedom.com, Inc.

$105,000

$114,000

7.9%
--
--
19.53 Acres
Sold

467 Grant 459, Prattsville, AR 72129

Listed by Jenica Clement Properties

$155,000

$155,000

4
2
2,541 SqFt
Sold
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 61
default
Jenica Clement Properties

Jenica Clement

+1(870) 941-9552 jenicaclement@yahoo.com

101 N. Rose St., Sheridan, AR, 72150, United States
    • Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation